Best of 2019 : 10 Miles
2019
January 1 - October 6
  All-Time (blue=2019)
January 1, 2002 - October 6, 2019
Runner Race Time Division Runner Race Time
      Overall      
Christopher Rayder 20 Youth Villages 4-13 53:16 Male Christopher Rayder 20 Youth Villages 4-13-2019 53:16
Amber Signaigo 38 RRS #1 10-06 1:10:24.35 Female Martina Rodriguez Sala 22 RRS #2 10-22-2017 1:03:18.82
      Master      
Nathan Berry 42 RRS #1 10-06 1:03:38.59 Male Scott McNeil 44 RRS #1 10-05-2014 56:36.26
Amy Stookey 46 RRS #1 10-06 1:16:25.44 Female Kris Huff 43 RRS #2 10-21-2007 1:08:39
      Grand Master      
Doug Nobert 54 RRS #1 10-06 1:10:15.77 Male Bill Ramey 50 RRS #2 10-24-2004 1:02:13
Sarah Harris 54 RRS #1 10-06 1:23:44.61 Female Brenda Walton 50 RRS #2 10-19-2008 1:12:59
      Senior Master      
Kevin Jenkins 62 RRS #1 10-06 1:11:34.74 Male Walt Rider 60 Youth Villages 4-20-2013 1:08:43
Jeanie McClain 60 RRS #1 10-06 1:37:30.94 Female Jody Fisher 60 Youth Villages 4-01-2017 1:26:49
      10-14      
Russell Wolfe 14 RRS #1 10-06 1:26:10.40 Male Devon Cline 14 RRS #1 10-04-2015 1:07:57.05
Female Alexandra Trigg 12 Youth Villages 4-21-2018 1:12:48
      15-19      
Jon Dixon 15 RRS #1 10-06 1:14:05.55 Male Christopher Rayder 19 RRS #2 10-21-2018 54:24.86
Priya Tummalapalli 19 RRS #1 10-06 1:36:39.33 Female Olivia Ritter 19 RRS #2 10-19-2014 1:21:41.73
      20-24      
Christopher Rayder 20 RRS #1 10-06 55:38.59 Male Ben Knoernschild 23 RRS #2 10-22-2006 54:52
Kaeli Mathias 23 RRS #1 10-06 1:14:20.57 Female Kacey Nobert 23 RRS #2 10-23-2016 1:04:44.91
      25-29      
Jordan Norton 28 RRS #1 10-06 1:05:03.37 Male Ben Knoernschild 26 RRS #1 10-11-2009 54:40
Meagan Nichols 28 RRS #1 10-06 1:16:48.54 Female Lydia Gibson 25 RRS #1 10-09-2005 1:04:57
      30-34      
Shane Baltz 30 RRS #1 10-06 1:08:36.66 Male Cameron Thomas 31 RRS #2 10-20-2013 56:15
Caroline Giovannetti 31 Youth Villages 4-13 1:14:44 Female Lauren Paquette 30 RRS #2 10-23-2016 1:05:33.01
      35-39      
Parker Rhett 39 Youth Villages 4-13 1:03:02 Male Jonas Holdeman 38 RRS #2 10-26-2003 56:58
Frances Lawhead 39 RRS #1 10-06 1:12:39.30 Female Caroline Blatti 35 RRS #2 10-25-2009 1:06:42
      40-44      
Christopher Fairey 42 Youth Villages 4-13 1:10:32 Male Scott McNeil 42 RRS #1 10-07-2012 56:47
Julia Jaromirski 40 RRS #1 10-06 1:19:16.17 Female Lesley Brainard 40 RRS #1 10-10-2010 1:09:25
      45-49      
Natanael Luna 48 RRS #1 10-06 1:10:58.05 Male Scott McNeil 45 RRS #1 10-04-2015 57:55.66
Veronica Swannigan 48 Youth Villages 4-13 1:25:31 Female Kris Huff 48 RRS #1 10-07-2012 1:09:12
      50-54      
Jeff Watson 51 RRS #1 10-06 1:17:18.98 Male Frank Buscher 51 RRS #1 10-10-2010 1:04:44
Benay Arwine 52 RRS #1 10-06 1:29:02.59 Female Lisa Pollock 50 RRS #2 10-23-2011 1:14:58
      55-59      
Philip Brewer 58 RRS #1 10-06 1:17:42.68 Male David Topham 55 RRS #2 10-21-2018 1:04:35.63
Patti Wheeler 55 RRS #1 10-06 1:31:05.36 Female Cheryl Senter 57 RRS #1 10-05-2014 1:20:53.65
      60-64      
Steve Scott 64 RRS #1 10-06 1:16:03.25 Male Terry Connell 61 RRS #1 10-09-2005 1:09:30
Jody Fisher 63 RRS #1 10-06 1:41:28.60 Female Jody Fisher 60 RRS #1 10-09-2016 1:29:23.61
      65-69      
Jeff Subick 66 RRS #1 10-06 1:28:29.41 Male Terry Connell 65 RRS #2 10-25-2009 1:16:09
Rachel Ragan 65 RRS #1 10-06 1:40:28.55 Female Judy Thomas 67 Shelby Farms Park 11-10-2018 1:37:48.69
      70-74      
Frank Ognibene 71 RRS #1 10-06 1:46:29.10 Male Neil Hall 70 RRS #1 10-11-2009 1:21:30
Sharon Burrows 71 RRS #1 10-06 2:13:15.85 Female Jane Cox 71 RRS #2 10-25-2009 1:51:43
      75-79      
Terry Connell 75 Youth Villages 4-13 1:45:43 Male Neil Hall 75 RRS #1 10-05-2014 1:30:46.53
Barbara Colton 75 RRS #1 10-06 2:36:36.78 Female Jane Cox 76 Youth Villages 4-12-2014 2:04:51
      80+      
Male Gerald Holbrook 81 RRS #1 10-07-2012 1:54:56
Jane Cox 81 RRS #1 10-06 2:57:33.33 Female Jane Cox 81 RRS #1 10-06-2019 2:57:33.33
      Wheelchair      
Male
Female
Best of 2019 : 10 Miles
2019: January 1 - October 6
All-Time: January 1, 2002 - October 6, 2019 (blue=2019)
 
2019 Male Overall
Runner Race Time
Christopher Rayder, 20 Youth Villages, 4-13 53:16
 
All-Time Male Overall
Runner Race Time
Christopher Rayder, 20 Youth Villages, 4-13-2019 53:16
 
2019 Female Overall
Runner Race Time
Amber Signaigo, 38 RRS #1, 10-06 1:10:24.35
 
All-Time Female Overall
Runner Race Time
Martina Rodriguez Sala, 22 RRS #2, 10-22-2017 1:03:18.82
 
2019 Male Master
Runner Race Time
Nathan Berry, 42 RRS #1, 10-06 1:03:38.59
 
All-Time Male Master
Runner Race Time
Scott McNeil, 44 RRS #1, 10-05-2014 56:36.26
 
2019 Female Master
Runner Race Time
Amy Stookey, 46 RRS #1, 10-06 1:16:25.44
 
All-Time Female Master
Runner Race Time
Kris Huff, 43 RRS #2, 10-21-2007 1:08:39
 
2019 Male Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Doug Nobert, 54 RRS #1, 10-06 1:10:15.77
 
All-Time Male Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Bill Ramey, 50 RRS #2, 10-24-2004 1:02:13
 
2019 Female Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Sarah Harris, 54 RRS #1, 10-06 1:23:44.61
 
All-Time Female Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Brenda Walton, 50 RRS #2, 10-19-2008 1:12:59
 
2019 Male Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Kevin Jenkins, 62 RRS #1, 10-06 1:11:34.74
 
All-Time Male Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Walt Rider, 60 Youth Villages, 4-20-2013 1:08:43
 
2019 Female Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Jeanie McClain, 60 RRS #1, 10-06 1:37:30.94
 
All-Time Female Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Jody Fisher, 60 Youth Villages, 4-01-2017 1:26:49
 
2019 Male 10-14
Runner Race Time
Russell Wolfe, 14 RRS #1, 10-06 1:26:10.40
 
All-Time Male 10-14
Runner Race Time
Devon Cline, 14 RRS #1, 10-04-2015 1:07:57.05
 
2019 Female 10-14
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Female 10-14
Runner Race Time
Alexandra Trigg, 12 Youth Villages, 4-21-2018 1:12:48
 
2019 Male 15-19
Runner Race Time
Jon Dixon, 15 RRS #1, 10-06 1:14:05.55
 
All-Time Male 15-19
Runner Race Time
Christopher Rayder, 19 RRS #2, 10-21-2018 54:24.86
 
2019 Female 15-19
Runner Race Time
Priya Tummalapalli, 19 RRS #1, 10-06 1:36:39.33
 
All-Time Female 15-19
Runner Race Time
Olivia Ritter, 19 RRS #2, 10-19-2014 1:21:41.73
 
2019 Male 20-24
Runner Race Time
Christopher Rayder, 20 RRS #1, 10-06 55:38.59
 
All-Time Male 20-24
Runner Race Time
Ben Knoernschild, 23 RRS #2, 10-22-2006 54:52
 
2019 Female 20-24
Runner Race Time
Kaeli Mathias, 23 RRS #1, 10-06 1:14:20.57
 
All-Time Female 20-24
Runner Race Time
Kacey Nobert, 23 RRS #2, 10-23-2016 1:04:44.91
 
2019 Male 25-29
Runner Race Time
Jordan Norton, 28 RRS #1, 10-06 1:05:03.37
 
All-Time Male 25-29
Runner Race Time
Ben Knoernschild, 26 RRS #1, 10-11-2009 54:40
 
2019 Female 25-29
Runner Race Time
Meagan Nichols, 28 RRS #1, 10-06 1:16:48.54
 
All-Time Female 25-29
Runner Race Time
Lydia Gibson, 25 RRS #1, 10-09-2005 1:04:57
 
2019 Male 30-34
Runner Race Time
Shane Baltz, 30 RRS #1, 10-06 1:08:36.66
 
All-Time Male 30-34
Runner Race Time
Cameron Thomas, 31 RRS #2, 10-20-2013 56:15
 
2019 Female 30-34
Runner Race Time
Caroline Giovannetti, 31 Youth Villages, 4-13 1:14:44
 
All-Time Female 30-34
Runner Race Time
Lauren Paquette, 30 RRS #2, 10-23-2016 1:05:33.01
 
2019 Male 35-39
Runner Race Time
Parker Rhett, 39 Youth Villages, 4-13 1:03:02
 
All-Time Male 35-39
Runner Race Time
Jonas Holdeman, 38 RRS #2, 10-26-2003 56:58
 
2019 Female 35-39
Runner Race Time
Frances Lawhead, 39 RRS #1, 10-06 1:12:39.30
 
All-Time Female 35-39
Runner Race Time
Caroline Blatti, 35 RRS #2, 10-25-2009 1:06:42
 
2019 Male 40-44
Runner Race Time
Christopher Fairey, 42 Youth Villages, 4-13 1:10:32
 
All-Time Male 40-44
Runner Race Time
Scott McNeil, 42 RRS #1, 10-07-2012 56:47
 
2019 Female 40-44
Runner Race Time
Julia Jaromirski, 40 RRS #1, 10-06 1:19:16.17
 
All-Time Female 40-44
Runner Race Time
Lesley Brainard, 40 RRS #1, 10-10-2010 1:09:25
 
2019 Male 45-49
Runner Race Time
Natanael Luna, 48 RRS #1, 10-06 1:10:58.05
 
All-Time Male 45-49
Runner Race Time
Scott McNeil, 45 RRS #1, 10-04-2015 57:55.66
 
2019 Female 45-49
Runner Race Time
Veronica Swannigan, 48 Youth Villages, 4-13 1:25:31
 
All-Time Female 45-49
Runner Race Time
Kris Huff, 48 RRS #1, 10-07-2012 1:09:12
 
2019 Male 50-54
Runner Race Time
Jeff Watson, 51 RRS #1, 10-06 1:17:18.98
 
All-Time Male 50-54
Runner Race Time
Frank Buscher, 51 RRS #1, 10-10-2010 1:04:44
 
2019 Female 50-54
Runner Race Time
Benay Arwine, 52 RRS #1, 10-06 1:29:02.59
 
All-Time Female 50-54
Runner Race Time
Lisa Pollock, 50 RRS #2, 10-23-2011 1:14:58
 
2019 Male 55-59
Runner Race Time
Philip Brewer, 58 RRS #1, 10-06 1:17:42.68
 
All-Time Male 55-59
Runner Race Time
David Topham, 55 RRS #2, 10-21-2018 1:04:35.63
 
2019 Female 55-59
Runner Race Time
Patti Wheeler, 55 RRS #1, 10-06 1:31:05.36
 
All-Time Female 55-59
Runner Race Time
Cheryl Senter, 57 RRS #1, 10-05-2014 1:20:53.65
 
2019 Male 60-64
Runner Race Time
Steve Scott, 64 RRS #1, 10-06 1:16:03.25
 
All-Time Male 60-64
Runner Race Time
Terry Connell, 61 RRS #1, 10-09-2005 1:09:30
 
2019 Female 60-64
Runner Race Time
Jody Fisher, 63 RRS #1, 10-06 1:41:28.60
 
All-Time Female 60-64
Runner Race Time
Jody Fisher, 60 RRS #1, 10-09-2016 1:29:23.61
 
2019 Male 65-69
Runner Race Time
Jeff Subick, 66 RRS #1, 10-06 1:28:29.41
 
All-Time Male 65-69
Runner Race Time
Terry Connell, 65 RRS #2, 10-25-2009 1:16:09
 
2019 Female 65-69
Runner Race Time
Rachel Ragan, 65 RRS #1, 10-06 1:40:28.55
 
All-Time Female 65-69
Runner Race Time
Judy Thomas, 67 Shelby Farms Park, 11-10-2018 1:37:48.69
 
2019 Male 70-74
Runner Race Time
Frank Ognibene, 71 RRS #1, 10-06 1:46:29.10
 
All-Time Male 70-74
Runner Race Time
Neil Hall, 70 RRS #1, 10-11-2009 1:21:30
 
2019 Female 70-74
Runner Race Time
Sharon Burrows, 71 RRS #1, 10-06 2:13:15.85
 
All-Time Female 70-74
Runner Race Time
Jane Cox, 71 RRS #2, 10-25-2009 1:51:43
 
2019 Male 75-79
Runner Race Time
Terry Connell, 75 Youth Villages, 4-13 1:45:43
 
All-Time Male 75-79
Runner Race Time
Neil Hall, 75 RRS #1, 10-05-2014 1:30:46.53
 
2019 Female 75-79
Runner Race Time
Barbara Colton, 75 RRS #1, 10-06 2:36:36.78
 
All-Time Female 75-79
Runner Race Time
Jane Cox, 76 Youth Villages, 4-12-2014 2:04:51
 
2019 Male 80+
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Male 80+
Runner Race Time
Gerald Holbrook, 81 RRS #1, 10-07-2012 1:54:56
 
2019 Female 80+
Runner Race Time
Jane Cox, 81 RRS #1, 10-06 2:57:33.33
 
All-Time Female 80+
Runner Race Time
Jane Cox, 81 RRS #1, 10-06-2019 2:57:33.33
 
2019 Male Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Male Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
 
 
2019 Female Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Female Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
 

If you see any discrepancies or errors in these records, please contact terry.connell@gmail.com.