Best of 2018 : 10 Miles
2018
January 1 - October 7
  All-Time (blue=2018)
January 1, 2002 - October 7, 2018
Runner Race Time Division Runner Race Time
      Overall      
Charlie Lambrix /
Christopher Rayder
30 /
19
Youth Villages /
RRS #1
4-21 /
10-07
57:53.01 - 57:54.00 /
57:53.78
Male Ben Knoernschild 26 RRS #1 10-11-2009 54:40
Rachel Mason 33 RRS #1 10-07 1:07:21.70 Female Martina Rodriguez Sala 22 RRS #2 10-22-2017 1:03:18.82
      Master      
Mark Temme 49 Youth Villages 4-21 1:03:01 Male Scott McNeil 44 RRS #1 10-05-2014 56:36.26
Rachel Randall 40 Youth Villages 4-21 1:09:27 Female Kris Huff 43 RRS #2 10-21-2007 1:08:39
      Grand Master      
Neel Gammill 56 RRS #1 10-07 1:11:35.97 Male Bill Ramey 50 RRS #2 10-24-2004 1:02:13
Jennifer Turner 54 RRS #1 10-07 1:22:31.40 Female Brenda Walton 50 RRS #2 10-19-2008 1:12:59
      Senior Master      
Harry Camp 60 Youth Villages 4-21 1:16:54 Male Walt Rider 60 Youth Villages 4-20-2013 1:08:43
Jody Fisher 62 RRS #1 10-07 1:36:21.78 Female Jody Fisher 60 Youth Villages 4-01-2017 1:26:49
      10-14      
Jon Dixon 14 RRS #1 10-07 1:34:12.43 Male Devon Cline 14 RRS #1 10-04-2015 1:07:57.05
Alexandra Trigg 12 Youth Villages 4-21 1:12:48 Female Alexandra Trigg 12 Youth Villages 4-21-2018 1:12:48
      15-19      
Alex Warr 17 RRS #1 10-07 1:13:22.43 Male Christopher Rayder 19 RRS #1 10-07-2018 57:53.78
Tiera Guinn 17 RRS #1 10-07 2:06:24.25 Female Olivia Ritter 19 RRS #2 10-19-2014 1:21:41.73
      20-24      
Barret Livesay 24 RRS #1 10-07 1:23:09.62 Male Ben Knoernschild 23 RRS #2 10-22-2006 54:52
Kaeli Mathias 22 RRS #1 10-07 1:27:36.40 Female Kacey Nobert 23 RRS #2 10-23-2016 1:04:44.91
      25-29      
Michael Ripley 26 Youth Villages 4-21 1:05:21 Male Bryan Baddorf 26 RRS #1 10-11-2009 54:50
Katharine Calandruccio 28 RRS #1 10-07 1:16:21.55 Female Lydia Gibson 25 RRS #1 10-09-2005 1:04:57
      30-34      
Amin Shazly 34 RRS #1 10-07 1:06:25.53 Male Cameron Thomas 31 RRS #2 10-20-2013 56:15
Dana Horgen 31 Youth Villages 4-21 1:14:23 Female Lauren Paquette 30 RRS #2 10-23-2016 1:05:33.01
      35-39      
Jeff Embry 39 RRS #1 10-07 1:06:34.94 Male Jonas Holdeman 38 RRS #2 10-26-2003 56:58
Nicole Pell 39 RRS #1 10-07 1:13:08.39 Female Caroline Blatti 35 RRS #2 10-25-2009 1:06:42
      40-44      
Nathan Berry 41 RRS #1 10-07 1:05:31.31 Male Scott McNeil 42 RRS #1 10-07-2012 56:47
Amy Stookey 44 Youth Villages 4-21 1:17:29 Female Lesley Brainard 40 RRS #1 10-10-2010 1:09:25
      45-49      
Felio Perez 48 RRS #1 10-07 1:13:30.83 Male Scott McNeil 45 RRS #1 10-04-2015 57:55.66
Amy Stookey 45 RRS #1 10-07 1:20:54.69 Female Kris Huff 48 RRS #1 10-07-2012 1:09:12
      50-54      
Allen Dupont 53 Youth Villages 4-21 1:16:09 Male Frank Buscher 51 RRS #1 10-10-2010 1:04:44
Tobey Wallace 52 Youth Villages 4-21 1:24:18 Female Lisa Pollock 50 RRS #2 10-23-2011 1:14:58
      55-59      
Murray Fullner 55 RRS #1 10-07 1:21:17.09 Male Frank Buscher 56 Youth Villages 4-18-2015 1:06:37
Jeanine Watts 57 RRS #1 10-07 1:24:21.85 Female Cheryl Senter 57 RRS #1 10-05-2014 1:20:53.65
      60-64      
Jim Sammons 60 Youth Villages 4-21 1:26:52 Male Terry Connell 61 RRS #1 10-09-2005 1:09:30
Rachel Ragan 63 Youth Villages 4-21 1:40:28 Female Jody Fisher 60 RRS #1 10-09-2016 1:29:23.61
      65-69      
Sam White 65 Youth Villages 4-21 1:27:01 Male Terry Connell 65 RRS #2 10-25-2009 1:16:09
Judy Thomas 66 RRS #1 10-07 1:46:07.39 Female Elaine Levine 65 Youth Villages 4-12-2014 1:43:52
      70-74      
Glen Stewart 73 Youth Villages 4-21 1:34:35 Male Neil Hall 70 RRS #1 10-11-2009 1:21:30
Ann Hawkins 71 Youth Villages 4-21 2:16:23 Female Jane Cox 71 RRS #2 10-25-2009 1:51:43
      75-79      
Jim Briske 79 Youth Villages 4-21 2:08:55 Male Neil Hall 75 RRS #1 10-05-2014 1:30:46.53
Female Jane Cox 76 Youth Villages 4-12-2014 2:04:51
      80+      
Male Gerald Holbrook 81 RRS #1 10-07-2012 1:54:56
Female
      Wheelchair      
Male
Female
Best of 2018 : 10 Miles
2018: January 1 - October 7
All-Time: January 1, 2002 - October 7, 2018 (blue=2018)
 
2018 Male Overall
Runner Race Time
Charlie Lambrix, 30 /
Christopher Rayder, 19
Youth Villages, 4-21 /
RRS #1, 10-07
57:53.01 - 57:54.00 /
57:53.78
 
All-Time Male Overall
Runner Race Time
Ben Knoernschild, 26 RRS #1, 10-11-2009 54:40
 
2018 Female Overall
Runner Race Time
Rachel Mason, 33 RRS #1, 10-07 1:07:21.70
 
All-Time Female Overall
Runner Race Time
Martina Rodriguez Sala, 22 RRS #2, 10-22-2017 1:03:18.82
 
2018 Male Master
Runner Race Time
Mark Temme, 49 Youth Villages, 4-21 1:03:01
 
All-Time Male Master
Runner Race Time
Scott McNeil, 44 RRS #1, 10-05-2014 56:36.26
 
2018 Female Master
Runner Race Time
Rachel Randall, 40 Youth Villages, 4-21 1:09:27
 
All-Time Female Master
Runner Race Time
Kris Huff, 43 RRS #2, 10-21-2007 1:08:39
 
2018 Male Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Neel Gammill, 56 RRS #1, 10-07 1:11:35.97
 
All-Time Male Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Bill Ramey, 50 RRS #2, 10-24-2004 1:02:13
 
2018 Female Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Jennifer Turner, 54 RRS #1, 10-07 1:22:31.40
 
All-Time Female Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Brenda Walton, 50 RRS #2, 10-19-2008 1:12:59
 
2018 Male Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Harry Camp, 60 Youth Villages, 4-21 1:16:54
 
All-Time Male Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Walt Rider, 60 Youth Villages, 4-20-2013 1:08:43
 
2018 Female Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Jody Fisher, 62 RRS #1, 10-07 1:36:21.78
 
All-Time Female Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Jody Fisher, 60 Youth Villages, 4-01-2017 1:26:49
 
2018 Male 10-14
Runner Race Time
Jon Dixon, 14 RRS #1, 10-07 1:34:12.43
 
All-Time Male 10-14
Runner Race Time
Devon Cline, 14 RRS #1, 10-04-2015 1:07:57.05
 
2018 Female 10-14
Runner Race Time
Alexandra Trigg, 12 Youth Villages, 4-21 1:12:48
 
All-Time Female 10-14
Runner Race Time
Alexandra Trigg, 12 Youth Villages, 4-21-2018 1:12:48
 
2018 Male 15-19
Runner Race Time
Alex Warr, 17 RRS #1, 10-07 1:13:22.43
 
All-Time Male 15-19
Runner Race Time
Christopher Rayder, 19 RRS #1, 10-07-2018 57:53.78
 
2018 Female 15-19
Runner Race Time
Tiera Guinn, 17 RRS #1, 10-07 2:06:24.25
 
All-Time Female 15-19
Runner Race Time
Olivia Ritter, 19 RRS #2, 10-19-2014 1:21:41.73
 
2018 Male 20-24
Runner Race Time
Barret Livesay, 24 RRS #1, 10-07 1:23:09.62
 
All-Time Male 20-24
Runner Race Time
Ben Knoernschild, 23 RRS #2, 10-22-2006 54:52
 
2018 Female 20-24
Runner Race Time
Kaeli Mathias, 22 RRS #1, 10-07 1:27:36.40
 
All-Time Female 20-24
Runner Race Time
Kacey Nobert, 23 RRS #2, 10-23-2016 1:04:44.91
 
2018 Male 25-29
Runner Race Time
Michael Ripley, 26 Youth Villages, 4-21 1:05:21
 
All-Time Male 25-29
Runner Race Time
Bryan Baddorf, 26 RRS #1, 10-11-2009 54:50
 
2018 Female 25-29
Runner Race Time
Katharine Calandruccio, 28 RRS #1, 10-07 1:16:21.55
 
All-Time Female 25-29
Runner Race Time
Lydia Gibson, 25 RRS #1, 10-09-2005 1:04:57
 
2018 Male 30-34
Runner Race Time
Amin Shazly, 34 RRS #1, 10-07 1:06:25.53
 
All-Time Male 30-34
Runner Race Time
Cameron Thomas, 31 RRS #2, 10-20-2013 56:15
 
2018 Female 30-34
Runner Race Time
Dana Horgen, 31 Youth Villages, 4-21 1:14:23
 
All-Time Female 30-34
Runner Race Time
Lauren Paquette, 30 RRS #2, 10-23-2016 1:05:33.01
 
2018 Male 35-39
Runner Race Time
Jeff Embry, 39 RRS #1, 10-07 1:06:34.94
 
All-Time Male 35-39
Runner Race Time
Jonas Holdeman, 38 RRS #2, 10-26-2003 56:58
 
2018 Female 35-39
Runner Race Time
Nicole Pell, 39 RRS #1, 10-07 1:13:08.39
 
All-Time Female 35-39
Runner Race Time
Caroline Blatti, 35 RRS #2, 10-25-2009 1:06:42
 
2018 Male 40-44
Runner Race Time
Nathan Berry, 41 RRS #1, 10-07 1:05:31.31
 
All-Time Male 40-44
Runner Race Time
Scott McNeil, 42 RRS #1, 10-07-2012 56:47
 
2018 Female 40-44
Runner Race Time
Amy Stookey, 44 Youth Villages, 4-21 1:17:29
 
All-Time Female 40-44
Runner Race Time
Lesley Brainard, 40 RRS #1, 10-10-2010 1:09:25
 
2018 Male 45-49
Runner Race Time
Felio Perez, 48 RRS #1, 10-07 1:13:30.83
 
All-Time Male 45-49
Runner Race Time
Scott McNeil, 45 RRS #1, 10-04-2015 57:55.66
 
2018 Female 45-49
Runner Race Time
Amy Stookey, 45 RRS #1, 10-07 1:20:54.69
 
All-Time Female 45-49
Runner Race Time
Kris Huff, 48 RRS #1, 10-07-2012 1:09:12
 
2018 Male 50-54
Runner Race Time
Allen Dupont, 53 Youth Villages, 4-21 1:16:09
 
All-Time Male 50-54
Runner Race Time
Frank Buscher, 51 RRS #1, 10-10-2010 1:04:44
 
2018 Female 50-54
Runner Race Time
Tobey Wallace, 52 Youth Villages, 4-21 1:24:18
 
All-Time Female 50-54
Runner Race Time
Lisa Pollock, 50 RRS #2, 10-23-2011 1:14:58
 
2018 Male 55-59
Runner Race Time
Murray Fullner, 55 RRS #1, 10-07 1:21:17.09
 
All-Time Male 55-59
Runner Race Time
Frank Buscher, 56 Youth Villages, 4-18-2015 1:06:37
 
2018 Female 55-59
Runner Race Time
Jeanine Watts, 57 RRS #1, 10-07 1:24:21.85
 
All-Time Female 55-59
Runner Race Time
Cheryl Senter, 57 RRS #1, 10-05-2014 1:20:53.65
 
2018 Male 60-64
Runner Race Time
Jim Sammons, 60 Youth Villages, 4-21 1:26:52
 
All-Time Male 60-64
Runner Race Time
Terry Connell, 61 RRS #1, 10-09-2005 1:09:30
 
2018 Female 60-64
Runner Race Time
Rachel Ragan, 63 Youth Villages, 4-21 1:40:28
 
All-Time Female 60-64
Runner Race Time
Jody Fisher, 60 RRS #1, 10-09-2016 1:29:23.61
 
2018 Male 65-69
Runner Race Time
Sam White, 65 Youth Villages, 4-21 1:27:01
 
All-Time Male 65-69
Runner Race Time
Terry Connell, 65 RRS #2, 10-25-2009 1:16:09
 
2018 Female 65-69
Runner Race Time
Judy Thomas, 66 RRS #1, 10-07 1:46:07.39
 
All-Time Female 65-69
Runner Race Time
Elaine Levine, 65 Youth Villages, 4-12-2014 1:43:52
 
2018 Male 70-74
Runner Race Time
Glen Stewart, 73 Youth Villages, 4-21 1:34:35
 
All-Time Male 70-74
Runner Race Time
Neil Hall, 70 RRS #1, 10-11-2009 1:21:30
 
2018 Female 70-74
Runner Race Time
Ann Hawkins, 71 Youth Villages, 4-21 2:16:23
 
All-Time Female 70-74
Runner Race Time
Jane Cox, 71 RRS #2, 10-25-2009 1:51:43
 
2018 Male 75-79
Runner Race Time
Jim Briske, 79 Youth Villages, 4-21 2:08:55
 
All-Time Male 75-79
Runner Race Time
Neil Hall, 75 RRS #1, 10-05-2014 1:30:46.53
 
2018 Female 75-79
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Female 75-79
Runner Race Time
Jane Cox, 76 Youth Villages, 4-12-2014 2:04:51
 
2018 Male 80+
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Male 80+
Runner Race Time
Gerald Holbrook, 81 RRS #1, 10-07-2012 1:54:56
 
2018 Female 80+
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Female 80+
Runner Race Time
 
 
2018 Male Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Male Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
 
 
2018 Female Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Female Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
 

If you see any discrepancies or errors in these records, please contact terry.connell@gmail.com.