Best of 2017 : 10 Miles
2017
January 1 - December 31
  All-Time (blue=2017)
January 1, 2002 - December 31, 2017
Runner Race Time Division Runner Race Time
      Overall      
James Maglasang 25 RRS #2 10-22 56:57.29 Male Ben Knoernschild 26 RRS #1 10-11-2009 54:40
Martina Rodriguez Sala 22 RRS #2 10-22 1:03:18.82 Female Martina Rodriguez Sala 22 RRS #2 10-22-2017 1:03:18.82
      Master      
James Murphy 43 RRS #2 10-22 1:03:25.25 Male Scott McNeil 44 RRS #1 10-05-2014 56:36.26
Rachel Randall 40 RRS #1 10-08 1:17:04.47 Female Kris Huff 43 RRS #2 10-21-2007 1:08:39
      Grand Master      
Jonas Holdeman 53 RRS #2 10-22 1:07:52.99 Male Bill Ramey 50 RRS #2 10-24-2004 1:02:13
Lisa Hill 50 RRS #1 10-08 1:20:26.90 Female Brenda Walton 50 RRS #2 10-19-2008 1:12:59
      Senior Master      
Kevin Jenkins 60 RRS #2 10-22 1:10:05.35 Male Walt Rider 60 Youth Villages 4-20-2013 1:08:43
Jody Fisher 60 Youth Villages 4-01 1:26:49 Female Jody Fisher 60 Youth Villages 4-01-2017 1:26:49
      13-14      
Jon Dixon 13 RRS #2 10-22 1:46:48.19 Male Devon Cline 14 RRS #1 10-04-2015 1:07:57.05
Tiana Guinn 14 RRS #1 10-08 2:28:35.56 Female Lindsay Michaud 14 RRS #1 10-04-2015 1:19:15.04
      15-19      
Christopher Rayder 18 RRS #1 10-08 1:00:11.96 Male Christopher Rayder 18 RRS #1 10-08-2017 1:00:11.96
Karalee De Groot 19 RRS #1 10-08 1:42:16.17 Female Olivia Ritter 19 RRS #2 10-19-2014 1:21:41.73
      20-24      
Matt Weickert 24 RRS #2 10-22 59:52.93 Male Ben Knoernschild 23 RRS #2 10-22-2006 54:52
Emma Love 24 RRS #1 10-08 1:13:52.35 Female Kacey Nobert 23 RRS #2 10-23-2016 1:04:44.91
      25-29      
Scott Mcamis 26 Youth Villages 4-01 1:04:43 Male Bryan Baddorf 26 RRS #1 10-11-2009 54:50
Aubrey Zimmerling 26 RRS #2 10-22 1:10:09.79 Female Lydia Gibson 25 RRS #1 10-09-2005 1:04:57
      30-34      
Charlie Lambrix 30 RRS #2 10-22 59:23.12 Male Cameron Thomas 31 RRS #2 10-20-2013 56:15
Lindsay Turman 33 Youth Villages 4-01 1:14:06 Female Lauren Paquette 30 RRS #2 10-23-2016 1:05:33.01
      35-39      
Justin Bland 35 RRS #2 10-22 1:07:08.11 Male Jonas Holdeman 38 RRS #2 10-26-2003 56:58
Charlie Graham 35 RRS #1 10-08 1:14:35.88 Female Caroline Blatti 35 RRS #2 10-25-2009 1:06:42
      40-44      
Nathan Berry 40 RRS #2 10-22 1:05:31.79 Male Scott McNeil 42 RRS #1 10-07-2012 56:47
Kelly Jo Graves 43 RRS #1 10-08 1:18:09.95 Female Lesley Brainard 40 RRS #1 10-10-2010 1:09:25
      45-49      
David Dia 49 Youth Villages 4-01 1:06:49 Male Scott McNeil 45 RRS #1 10-04-2015 57:55.66
Kelley Hikade 47 RRS #2 10-22 1:18:31.69 Female Kris Huff 48 RRS #1 10-07-2012 1:09:12
      50-54      
Reid Rainer 52 RRS #2 10-22 1:12:16.38 Male Frank Buscher 51 RRS #1 10-10-2010 1:04:44
Sarah Harris 52 RRS #1 10-08 1:22:39.97 Female Lisa Pollock 50 RRS #2 10-23-2011 1:14:58
      55-59      
Steve O'Looney 55 RRS #2 10-22 1:17:15.30 Male Frank Buscher 56 Youth Villages 4-18-2015 1:06:37
Jeanne Sisneros 55 RRS #2 10-22 1:26:45.62 Female Cheryl Senter 57 RRS #1 10-05-2014 1:20:53.65
      60-64      
Jay Cravens 60 Youth Villages 4-01 1:20:12 Male Terry Connell 61 RRS #1 10-09-2005 1:09:30
Jody Fisher 61 RRS #2 10-22 1:32:04.00 Female Jody Fisher 60 RRS #1 10-09-2016 1:29:23.61
      65-69      
Jeffrey Hensley 67 Youth Villages 4-01 1:26:33 Male Terry Connell 65 RRS #2 10-25-2009 1:16:09
Judy Thomas 65 RRS #1 10-08 1:47:24.88 Female Elaine Levine 65 Youth Villages 4-12-2014 1:43:52
      70-74      
Salvador Torres 71 RRS #2 10-22 1:33:48.59 Male Neil Hall 70 RRS #1 10-11-2009 1:21:30
Barbara Colton 73 RRS #1 10-08 2:50:46.14 Female Jane Cox 71 RRS #2 10-25-2009 1:51:43
      75-79      
Jim Brooks 75 Youth Villages 4-01 1:55:18 Male Neil Hall 75 RRS #1 10-05-2014 1:30:46.53
Jane Cox 79 Youth Villages 4-01 2:36:18 Female Jane Cox 76 Youth Villages 4-12-2014 2:04:51
      80+      
Male Gerald Holbrook 81 RRS #1 10-07-2012 1:54:56
Female
      Wheelchair      
Male
Female
Best of 2017 : 10 Miles
2017: January 1 - December 31
All-Time: January 1, 2002 - December 31, 2017 (blue=2017)
 
2017 Male Overall
Runner Race Time
James Maglasang, 25 RRS #2, 10-22 56:57.29
 
All-Time Male Overall
Runner Race Time
Ben Knoernschild, 26 RRS #1, 10-11-2009 54:40
 
2017 Female Overall
Runner Race Time
Martina Rodriguez Sala, 22 RRS #2, 10-22 1:03:18.82
 
All-Time Female Overall
Runner Race Time
Martina Rodriguez Sala, 22 RRS #2, 10-22-2017 1:03:18.82
 
2017 Male Master
Runner Race Time
James Murphy, 43 RRS #2, 10-22 1:03:25.25
 
All-Time Male Master
Runner Race Time
Scott McNeil, 44 RRS #1, 10-05-2014 56:36.26
 
2017 Female Master
Runner Race Time
Rachel Randall, 40 RRS #1, 10-08 1:17:04.47
 
All-Time Female Master
Runner Race Time
Kris Huff, 43 RRS #2, 10-21-2007 1:08:39
 
2017 Male Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Jonas Holdeman, 53 RRS #2, 10-22 1:07:52.99
 
All-Time Male Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Bill Ramey, 50 RRS #2, 10-24-2004 1:02:13
 
2017 Female Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Lisa Hill, 50 RRS #1, 10-08 1:20:26.90
 
All-Time Female Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Brenda Walton, 50 RRS #2, 10-19-2008 1:12:59
 
2017 Male Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Kevin Jenkins, 60 RRS #2, 10-22 1:10:05.35
 
All-Time Male Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Walt Rider, 60 Youth Villages, 4-20-2013 1:08:43
 
2017 Female Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Jody Fisher, 60 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:26:49
 
All-Time Female Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Jody Fisher, 60 Youth Villages, 4-01-2017 1:26:49
 
2017 Male 13-14
Runner Race Time
Jon Dixon, 13 RRS #2, 10-22 1:46:48.19
 
All-Time Male 13-14
Runner Race Time
Devon Cline, 14 RRS #1, 10-04-2015 1:07:57.05
 
2017 Female 13-14
Runner Race Time
Tiana Guinn, 14 RRS #1, 10-08 2:28:35.56
 
All-Time Female 13-14
Runner Race Time
Lindsay Michaud, 14 RRS #1, 10-04-2015 1:19:15.04
 
2017 Male 15-19
Runner Race Time
Christopher Rayder, 18 RRS #1, 10-08 1:00:11.96
 
All-Time Male 15-19
Runner Race Time
Christopher Rayder, 18 RRS #1, 10-08-2017 1:00:11.96
 
2017 Female 15-19
Runner Race Time
Karalee De Groot, 19 RRS #1, 10-08 1:42:16.17
 
All-Time Female 15-19
Runner Race Time
Olivia Ritter, 19 RRS #2, 10-19-2014 1:21:41.73
 
2017 Male 20-24
Runner Race Time
Matt Weickert, 24 RRS #2, 10-22 59:52.93
 
All-Time Male 20-24
Runner Race Time
Ben Knoernschild, 23 RRS #2, 10-22-2006 54:52
 
2017 Female 20-24
Runner Race Time
Emma Love, 24 RRS #1, 10-08 1:13:52.35
 
All-Time Female 20-24
Runner Race Time
Kacey Nobert, 23 RRS #2, 10-23-2016 1:04:44.91
 
2017 Male 25-29
Runner Race Time
Scott Mcamis, 26 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:04:43
 
All-Time Male 25-29
Runner Race Time
Bryan Baddorf, 26 RRS #1, 10-11-2009 54:50
 
2017 Female 25-29
Runner Race Time
Aubrey Zimmerling, 26 RRS #2, 10-22 1:10:09.79
 
All-Time Female 25-29
Runner Race Time
Lydia Gibson, 25 RRS #1, 10-09-2005 1:04:57
 
2017 Male 30-34
Runner Race Time
Charlie Lambrix, 30 RRS #2, 10-22 59:23.12
 
All-Time Male 30-34
Runner Race Time
Cameron Thomas, 31 RRS #2, 10-20-2013 56:15
 
2017 Female 30-34
Runner Race Time
Lindsay Turman, 33 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:14:06
 
All-Time Female 30-34
Runner Race Time
Lauren Paquette, 30 RRS #2, 10-23-2016 1:05:33.01
 
2017 Male 35-39
Runner Race Time
Justin Bland, 35 RRS #2, 10-22 1:07:08.11
 
All-Time Male 35-39
Runner Race Time
Jonas Holdeman, 38 RRS #2, 10-26-2003 56:58
 
2017 Female 35-39
Runner Race Time
Charlie Graham, 35 RRS #1, 10-08 1:14:35.88
 
All-Time Female 35-39
Runner Race Time
Caroline Blatti, 35 RRS #2, 10-25-2009 1:06:42
 
2017 Male 40-44
Runner Race Time
Nathan Berry, 40 RRS #2, 10-22 1:05:31.79
 
All-Time Male 40-44
Runner Race Time
Scott McNeil, 42 RRS #1, 10-07-2012 56:47
 
2017 Female 40-44
Runner Race Time
Kelly Jo Graves, 43 RRS #1, 10-08 1:18:09.95
 
All-Time Female 40-44
Runner Race Time
Lesley Brainard, 40 RRS #1, 10-10-2010 1:09:25
 
2017 Male 45-49
Runner Race Time
David Dia, 49 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:06:49
 
All-Time Male 45-49
Runner Race Time
Scott McNeil, 45 RRS #1, 10-04-2015 57:55.66
 
2017 Female 45-49
Runner Race Time
Kelley Hikade, 47 RRS #2, 10-22 1:18:31.69
 
All-Time Female 45-49
Runner Race Time
Kris Huff, 48 RRS #1, 10-07-2012 1:09:12
 
2017 Male 50-54
Runner Race Time
Reid Rainer, 52 RRS #2, 10-22 1:12:16.38
 
All-Time Male 50-54
Runner Race Time
Frank Buscher, 51 RRS #1, 10-10-2010 1:04:44
 
2017 Female 50-54
Runner Race Time
Sarah Harris, 52 RRS #1, 10-08 1:22:39.97
 
All-Time Female 50-54
Runner Race Time
Lisa Pollock, 50 RRS #2, 10-23-2011 1:14:58
 
2017 Male 55-59
Runner Race Time
Steve O'Looney, 55 RRS #2, 10-22 1:17:15.30
 
All-Time Male 55-59
Runner Race Time
Frank Buscher, 56 Youth Villages, 4-18-2015 1:06:37
 
2017 Female 55-59
Runner Race Time
Jeanne Sisneros, 55 RRS #2, 10-22 1:26:45.62
 
All-Time Female 55-59
Runner Race Time
Cheryl Senter, 57 RRS #1, 10-05-2014 1:20:53.65
 
2017 Male 60-64
Runner Race Time
Jay Cravens, 60 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:20:12
 
All-Time Male 60-64
Runner Race Time
Terry Connell, 61 RRS #1, 10-09-2005 1:09:30
 
2017 Female 60-64
Runner Race Time
Jody Fisher, 61 RRS #2, 10-22 1:32:04.00
 
All-Time Female 60-64
Runner Race Time
Jody Fisher, 60 RRS #1, 10-09-2016 1:29:23.61
 
2017 Male 65-69
Runner Race Time
Jeffrey Hensley, 67 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:26:33
 
All-Time Male 65-69
Runner Race Time
Terry Connell, 65 RRS #2, 10-25-2009 1:16:09
 
2017 Female 65-69
Runner Race Time
Judy Thomas, 65 RRS #1, 10-08 1:47:24.88
 
All-Time Female 65-69
Runner Race Time
Elaine Levine, 65 Youth Villages, 4-12-2014 1:43:52
 
2017 Male 70-74
Runner Race Time
Salvador Torres, 71 RRS #2, 10-22 1:33:48.59
 
All-Time Male 70-74
Runner Race Time
Neil Hall, 70 RRS #1, 10-11-2009 1:21:30
 
2017 Female 70-74
Runner Race Time
Barbara Colton, 73 RRS #1, 10-08 2:50:46.14
 
All-Time Female 70-74
Runner Race Time
Jane Cox, 71 RRS #2, 10-25-2009 1:51:43
 
2017 Male 75-79
Runner Race Time
Jim Brooks, 75 Youth Villages, 4-01 1:55:18
 
All-Time Male 75-79
Runner Race Time
Neil Hall, 75 RRS #1, 10-05-2014 1:30:46.53
 
2017 Female 75-79
Runner Race Time
Jane Cox, 79 Youth Villages, 4-01 2:36:18
 
All-Time Female 75-79
Runner Race Time
Jane Cox, 76 Youth Villages, 4-12-2014 2:04:51
 
2017 Male 80+
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Male 80+
Runner Race Time
Gerald Holbrook, 81 RRS #1, 10-07-2012 1:54:56
 
2017 Female 80+
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Female 80+
Runner Race Time
 
 
2017 Male Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Male Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
 
 
2017 Female Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Female Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
 

If you see any discrepancies or errors in these records, please contact terry.connell@gmail.com.