Best of 2021 : 10 Miles
2021
January 1 - December 31
  All-Time (blue=2021)
January 1, 2002 - December 31, 2021
Runner Race Time Division Runner Race Time
      Overall      
Christopher Dunaway 38 RRS #1 10-10 1:03:15 Male Christopher Rayder 20 Youth Villages 4-13-2019 53:16
Maddy Haddock 30 RRS #2 10-24 1:11:48 Female Martina Rodriguez Sala 22 RRS #2 10-22-2017 1:03:18.82
      Master      
Olaf Schulz 44 RRS #2 10-24 1:03:27 Male Scott McNeil 44 RRS #1 10-05-2014 56:36.26
Gina Weathersby 43 RRS #2 10-24 1:13:25 Female Kris Huff 43 RRS #2 10-21-2007 1:08:39
      Grand Master      
Eric Butze 50 RRS #2 10-24 1:04:31 Male Bill Ramey 50 RRS #2 10-24-2004 1:02:13
Sarah Harris 56 RRS #2 10-24 1:21:18 Female Brenda Walton 50 RRS #2 10-19-2008 1:12:59
      Senior Master      
Steve Scott 66 RRS #2 10-24 1:17:34 Male Walt Rider 60 Youth Villages 4-20-2013 1:08:43
Jeanine Watts 60 RRS #2 10-24 1:24:56 Female Jeanine Watts 60 RRS #2 10-24-2021 1:24:56
      10-14      
Ilan Lennon 12 RRS #2 10-24 1:28:44 Male Devon Cline 14 RRS #1 10-04-2015 1:07:57.05
Savannah Chandler 13 RRS #2 10-24 1:37:52 Female Alexandra Trigg 12 Youth Villages 4-21-2018 1:12:48
      15-19      
Russell Wolfe 16 RRS #1 10-10 1:04:55 Male Christopher Rayder 19 RRS #2 10-21-2018 54:24.86
Alexandra Touliatos 18 RRS #1 10-10 1:42:33 Female Olivia Ritter 19 RRS #2 10-19-2014 1:21:41.73
      20-24      
Henry Buckley 24 RRS #2 10-24 2:01:00 Male Ben Knoernschild 23 RRS #2 10-22-2006 54:52
Elisabeth Sims 23 RRS #1 10-10 1:31:54 Female Kacey Nobert 23 RRS #2 10-23-2016 1:04:44.91
      25-29      
Dale Lewis 29 RRS #2 10-24 1:15:33 Male Ben Knoernschild 26 RRS #1 10-11-2009 54:40
Brooke Prinzing 28 RRS #1 10-10 1:27:06 Female Lydia Gibson 25 RRS #1 10-09-2005 1:04:57
      30-34      
Willie Kinney 31 RRS #1 10-10 1:04:53 Male Cameron Thomas 31 RRS #2 10-20-2013 56:15
Mary Grace Distretti 33 RRS #2 10-24 1:24:51 Female Kerri Lyons 31 RRS #2 10-20-2019 1:04:45.31
      35-39      
Justin Jones 39 RRS #2 10-24 1:05:53 Male Jonas Holdeman 38 RRS #2 10-26-2003 56:58
Shannon Jones 36 RRS #2 10-24 1:16:36 Female Caroline Blatti 35 RRS #2 10-25-2009 1:06:42
      40-44      
Trapper Pressler 41 RRS #1 10-10 1:05:00 Male Scott McNeil 42 RRS #1 10-07-2012 56:47
Kate Horton 41 RRS #1 10-10 1:14:51 Female Lesley Brainard 40 RRS #1 10-10-2010 1:09:25
      45-49      
Scott Garner 48 RRS #1 10-10 1:09:45 Male Scott McNeil 45 RRS #1 10-04-2015 57:55.66
Amy Stookey 48 RRS #2 10-24 1:19:24 Female Kris Huff 48 RRS #1 10-07-2012 1:09:12
      50-54      
Mark Temme 52 RRS #2 10-24 1:05:40 Male Eric Butze 50 RRS #2 10-24-2021 1:04:31
Alison Hammersla 51 RRS #1 10-10 1:21:56 Female Lisa Pollock 50 RRS #2 10-23-2011 1:14:58
      55-59      
Clint Daniels 56 RRS #2 10-24 1:15:41 Male David Topham 55 RRS #2 10-21-2018 1:04:35.63
Jennifer Turner 57 RRS #2 10-24 1:26:33 Female Jennifer Turner 55 RRS #2 10-20-2019 1:18:38.23
      60-64      
Glenn Hudnall 61 RRS #1 10-10 1:19:10 Male Terry Connell 61 RRS #1 10-09-2005 1:09:30
Lisa Burnett 60 RRS #2 10-24 1:26:37 Female Lisa Burnett 60 RRS #2 10-24-2021 1:26:37
      65-69      
Jeff Subick 68 RRS #2 10-24 1:25:56 Male Terry Connell 65 RRS #2 10-25-2009 1:16:09
Rachel Ragan 67 RRS #1 10-10 1:36:11 Female Rachel Ragan 67 RRS #1 10-10-2021 1:36:11
      70-74      
Berlin Ferguson 73 RRS #2 10-24 1:52:50 Male Neil Hall 70 RRS #1 10-11-2009 1:21:30
Emily Smith 72 RRS #1 10-10 2:10:47 Female Jane Cox 71 RRS #2 10-25-2009 1:51:43
      75-79      
Terry Connell 77 RRS #1 10-10 1:57:55 Male Neil Hall 75 RRS #1 10-05-2014 1:30:46.53
Female Jane Cox 76 Youth Villages 4-12-2014 2:04:51
      80+      
Male Gerald Holbrook 81 RRS #1 10-07-2012 1:54:56
Female Jane Cox 81 RRS #1 10-06-2019 2:57:33.33
      Wheelchair      
Male
Female
Best of 2021 : 10 Miles
2021: January 1 - December 31
All-Time: January 1, 2002 - December 31, 2021 (blue=2021)
 
2021 Male Overall
Runner Race Time
Christopher Dunaway, 38 RRS #1, 10-10 1:03:15
 
All-Time Male Overall
Runner Race Time
Christopher Rayder, 20 Youth Villages, 4-13-2019 53:16
 
2021 Female Overall
Runner Race Time
Maddy Haddock, 30 RRS #2, 10-24 1:11:48
 
All-Time Female Overall
Runner Race Time
Martina Rodriguez Sala, 22 RRS #2, 10-22-2017 1:03:18.82
 
2021 Male Master
Runner Race Time
Olaf Schulz, 44 RRS #2, 10-24 1:03:27
 
All-Time Male Master
Runner Race Time
Scott McNeil, 44 RRS #1, 10-05-2014 56:36.26
 
2021 Female Master
Runner Race Time
Gina Weathersby, 43 RRS #2, 10-24 1:13:25
 
All-Time Female Master
Runner Race Time
Kris Huff, 43 RRS #2, 10-21-2007 1:08:39
 
2021 Male Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Eric Butze, 50 RRS #2, 10-24 1:04:31
 
All-Time Male Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Bill Ramey, 50 RRS #2, 10-24-2004 1:02:13
 
2021 Female Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Sarah Harris, 56 RRS #2, 10-24 1:21:18
 
All-Time Female Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Brenda Walton, 50 RRS #2, 10-19-2008 1:12:59
 
2021 Male Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Steve Scott, 66 RRS #2, 10-24 1:17:34
 
All-Time Male Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Walt Rider, 60 Youth Villages, 4-20-2013 1:08:43
 
2021 Female Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Jeanine Watts, 60 RRS #2, 10-24 1:24:56
 
All-Time Female Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Jeanine Watts, 60 RRS #2, 10-24-2021 1:24:56
 
2021 Male 10-14
Runner Race Time
Ilan Lennon, 12 RRS #2, 10-24 1:28:44
 
All-Time Male 10-14
Runner Race Time
Devon Cline, 14 RRS #1, 10-04-2015 1:07:57.05
 
2021 Female 10-14
Runner Race Time
Savannah Chandler, 13 RRS #2, 10-24 1:37:52
 
All-Time Female 10-14
Runner Race Time
Alexandra Trigg, 12 Youth Villages, 4-21-2018 1:12:48
 
2021 Male 15-19
Runner Race Time
Russell Wolfe, 16 RRS #1, 10-10 1:04:55
 
All-Time Male 15-19
Runner Race Time
Christopher Rayder, 19 RRS #2, 10-21-2018 54:24.86
 
2021 Female 15-19
Runner Race Time
Alexandra Touliatos, 18 RRS #1, 10-10 1:42:33
 
All-Time Female 15-19
Runner Race Time
Olivia Ritter, 19 RRS #2, 10-19-2014 1:21:41.73
 
2021 Male 20-24
Runner Race Time
Henry Buckley, 24 RRS #2, 10-24 2:01:00
 
All-Time Male 20-24
Runner Race Time
Ben Knoernschild, 23 RRS #2, 10-22-2006 54:52
 
2021 Female 20-24
Runner Race Time
Elisabeth Sims, 23 RRS #1, 10-10 1:31:54
 
All-Time Female 20-24
Runner Race Time
Kacey Nobert, 23 RRS #2, 10-23-2016 1:04:44.91
 
2021 Male 25-29
Runner Race Time
Dale Lewis, 29 RRS #2, 10-24 1:15:33
 
All-Time Male 25-29
Runner Race Time
Ben Knoernschild, 26 RRS #1, 10-11-2009 54:40
 
2021 Female 25-29
Runner Race Time
Brooke Prinzing, 28 RRS #1, 10-10 1:27:06
 
All-Time Female 25-29
Runner Race Time
Lydia Gibson, 25 RRS #1, 10-09-2005 1:04:57
 
2021 Male 30-34
Runner Race Time
Willie Kinney, 31 RRS #1, 10-10 1:04:53
 
All-Time Male 30-34
Runner Race Time
Cameron Thomas, 31 RRS #2, 10-20-2013 56:15
 
2021 Female 30-34
Runner Race Time
Mary Grace Distretti, 33 RRS #2, 10-24 1:24:51
 
All-Time Female 30-34
Runner Race Time
Kerri Lyons, 31 RRS #2, 10-20-2019 1:04:45.31
 
2021 Male 35-39
Runner Race Time
Justin Jones, 39 RRS #2, 10-24 1:05:53
 
All-Time Male 35-39
Runner Race Time
Jonas Holdeman, 38 RRS #2, 10-26-2003 56:58
 
2021 Female 35-39
Runner Race Time
Shannon Jones, 36 RRS #2, 10-24 1:16:36
 
All-Time Female 35-39
Runner Race Time
Caroline Blatti, 35 RRS #2, 10-25-2009 1:06:42
 
2021 Male 40-44
Runner Race Time
Trapper Pressler, 41 RRS #1, 10-10 1:05:00
 
All-Time Male 40-44
Runner Race Time
Scott McNeil, 42 RRS #1, 10-07-2012 56:47
 
2021 Female 40-44
Runner Race Time
Kate Horton, 41 RRS #1, 10-10 1:14:51
 
All-Time Female 40-44
Runner Race Time
Lesley Brainard, 40 RRS #1, 10-10-2010 1:09:25
 
2021 Male 45-49
Runner Race Time
Scott Garner, 48 RRS #1, 10-10 1:09:45
 
All-Time Male 45-49
Runner Race Time
Scott McNeil, 45 RRS #1, 10-04-2015 57:55.66
 
2021 Female 45-49
Runner Race Time
Amy Stookey, 48 RRS #2, 10-24 1:19:24
 
All-Time Female 45-49
Runner Race Time
Kris Huff, 48 RRS #1, 10-07-2012 1:09:12
 
2021 Male 50-54
Runner Race Time
Mark Temme, 52 RRS #2, 10-24 1:05:40
 
All-Time Male 50-54
Runner Race Time
Eric Butze, 50 RRS #2, 10-24-2021 1:04:31
 
2021 Female 50-54
Runner Race Time
Alison Hammersla, 51 RRS #1, 10-10 1:21:56
 
All-Time Female 50-54
Runner Race Time
Lisa Pollock, 50 RRS #2, 10-23-2011 1:14:58
 
2021 Male 55-59
Runner Race Time
Clint Daniels, 56 RRS #2, 10-24 1:15:41
 
All-Time Male 55-59
Runner Race Time
David Topham, 55 RRS #2, 10-21-2018 1:04:35.63
 
2021 Female 55-59
Runner Race Time
Jennifer Turner, 57 RRS #2, 10-24 1:26:33
 
All-Time Female 55-59
Runner Race Time
Jennifer Turner, 55 RRS #2, 10-20-2019 1:18:38.23
 
2021 Male 60-64
Runner Race Time
Glenn Hudnall, 61 RRS #1, 10-10 1:19:10
 
All-Time Male 60-64
Runner Race Time
Terry Connell, 61 RRS #1, 10-09-2005 1:09:30
 
2021 Female 60-64
Runner Race Time
Lisa Burnett, 60 RRS #2, 10-24 1:26:37
 
All-Time Female 60-64
Runner Race Time
Lisa Burnett, 60 RRS #2, 10-24-2021 1:26:37
 
2021 Male 65-69
Runner Race Time
Jeff Subick, 68 RRS #2, 10-24 1:25:56
 
All-Time Male 65-69
Runner Race Time
Terry Connell, 65 RRS #2, 10-25-2009 1:16:09
 
2021 Female 65-69
Runner Race Time
Rachel Ragan, 67 RRS #1, 10-10 1:36:11
 
All-Time Female 65-69
Runner Race Time
Rachel Ragan, 67 RRS #1, 10-10-2021 1:36:11
 
2021 Male 70-74
Runner Race Time
Berlin Ferguson, 73 RRS #2, 10-24 1:52:50
 
All-Time Male 70-74
Runner Race Time
Neil Hall, 70 RRS #1, 10-11-2009 1:21:30
 
2021 Female 70-74
Runner Race Time
Emily Smith, 72 RRS #1, 10-10 2:10:47
 
All-Time Female 70-74
Runner Race Time
Jane Cox, 71 RRS #2, 10-25-2009 1:51:43
 
2021 Male 75-79
Runner Race Time
Terry Connell, 77 RRS #1, 10-10 1:57:55
 
All-Time Male 75-79
Runner Race Time
Neil Hall, 75 RRS #1, 10-05-2014 1:30:46.53
 
2021 Female 75-79
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Female 75-79
Runner Race Time
Jane Cox, 76 Youth Villages, 4-12-2014 2:04:51
 
2021 Male 80+
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Male 80+
Runner Race Time
Gerald Holbrook, 81 RRS #1, 10-07-2012 1:54:56
 
2021 Female 80+
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Female 80+
Runner Race Time
Jane Cox, 81 RRS #1, 10-06-2019 2:57:33.33
 
2021 Male Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Male Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
 
 
2021 Female Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
 
 
All-Time Female Wheelchair
Runner Race Time