Best of 2019 : 10 Miles
2019
January 1 - December 31
All-Time (blue=2019)
January 1, 2002 - December 31, 2019
Runner Race Time Division Runner Race Time
Overall
Christopher Rayder 20 Youth Villages 4-13 53:16 Male Christopher Rayder 20 Youth Villages 4-13-2019 53:16
Kerri Lyons 31 RRS #2 10-20 1:04:45.31 Female Martina Rodriguez Sala 22 RRS #2 10-22-2017 1:03:18.82
Master
Eric Butze 48 RRS #2 10-20 1:01:16.08 Male Scott McNeil 44 RRS #1 10-05-2014 56:36.26
Nicole Pell 40 RRS #2 10-20 1:12:14.19 Female Kris Huff 43 RRS #2 10-21-2007 1:08:39
Grand Master
Romadel Delasalas 50 RRS #2 10-20 1:06:24.24 Male Bill Ramey 50 RRS #2 10-24-2004 1:02:13
Jennifer Turner 55 RRS #2 10-20 1:18:38.23 Female Brenda Walton 50 RRS #2 10-19-2008 1:12:59
Senior Master
Kevin Jenkins 62 RRS #1 10-06 1:11:34.74 Male Walt Rider 60 Youth Villages 4-20-2013 1:08:43
Jody Fisher 63 RRS #2 10-20 1:36:20.39 Female Jody Fisher 60 Youth Villages 4-01-2017 1:26:49
10-14
Russell Wolfe 14 RRS #2 10-20 1:17:03.43 Male Devon Cline 14 RRS #1 10-04-2015 1:07:57.05
Female Alexandra Trigg 12 Youth Villages 4-21-2018 1:12:48
15-19
Jon Dixon 15 RRS #1 10-06 1:14:05.55 Male Christopher Rayder 19 RRS #2 10-21-2018 54:24.86
Zoe Wolfe 17 RRS #2 10-20 1:35:21.10 Female Olivia Ritter 19 RRS #2 10-19-2014 1:21:41.73
20-24
Christopher Rayder 20 RRS #1 10-06 55:38.59 Male Ben Knoernschild 23 RRS #2 10-22-2006 54:52
Michaela Lewis 23 RRS #2 10-20 1:12:52.52 Female Kacey Nobert 23 RRS #2 10-23-2016 1:04:44.91
25-29
Jordan Norton 28 RRS #1 10-06 1:05:03.37 Male Ben Knoernschild 26 RRS #1 10-11-2009 54:40
Emma Love 26 RRS #2 10-20 1:07:33.32 Female Lydia Gibson 25 RRS #1 10-09-2005 1:04:57
30-34
Benoit Briard 33 RRS #2 10-20 1:01:57.71 Male Cameron Thomas 31 RRS #2 10-20-2013 56:15
Caroline Giovannetti 31 Youth Villages 4-13 1:14:44 Female Kerri Lyons 31 RRS #2 10-20-2019 1:04:45.31
35-39
Justin Jones 37 RRS #2 10-20 1:01:24.12 Male Jonas Holdeman 38 RRS #2 10-26-2003 56:58
Amber Signaigo 38 RRS #2 10-20 1:08:43.91 Female Caroline Blatti 35 RRS #2 10-25-2009 1:06:42
40-44
Nathan Berry 42 RRS #1 10-06 1:03:38.59 Male Scott McNeil 42 RRS #1 10-07-2012 56:47
Lauren Taylor 41 RRS #2 10-20 1:18:52.49 Female Lesley Brainard 40 RRS #1 10-10-2010 1:09:25
45-49
James Murphy 45 RRS #2 10-20 1:02:30.18 Male Scott McNeil 45 RRS #1 10-04-2015 57:55.66
Amy Stookey 46 RRS #1 10-06 1:16:25.44 Female Kris Huff 48 RRS #1 10-07-2012 1:09:12
50-54
Doug Nobert 54 RRS #1 10-06 1:10:15.77 Male Frank Buscher 51 RRS #1 10-10-2010 1:04:44
Sarah Harris 54 RRS #1 10-06 1:23:44.61 Female Lisa Pollock 50 RRS #2 10-23-2011 1:14:58
55-59
Philip Brewer 59 RRS #2 10-20 1:16:06.86 Male David Topham 55 RRS #2 10-21-2018 1:04:35.63
Lisa Burnett 58 RRS #2 10-20 1:19:16.08 Female Jennifer Turner 55 RRS #2 10-20-2019 1:18:38.23
60-64
Steve Scott 64 RRS #1 10-06 1:16:03.25 Male Terry Connell 61 RRS #1 10-09-2005 1:09:30
Susan Ogg 61 RRS #2 10-20 1:37:09.57 Female Jody Fisher 60 RRS #1 10-09-2016 1:29:23.61
65-69
Jeff Subick 66 RRS #2 10-20 1:25:50.79 Male Terry Connell 65 RRS #2 10-25-2009 1:16:09
Rachel Ragan 65 RRS #2 10-20 1:39:03.40 Female Judy Thomas 67 Shelby Farms Park 11-10-2018 1:37:48.69
70-74
David Giacopassi 72 RRS #2 10-20 1:43:40.00 Male Neil Hall 70 RRS #1 10-11-2009 1:21:30
Gwendolyn Campbell 70 RRS #2 10-20 2:02:57.52 Female Jane Cox 71 RRS #2 10-25-2009 1:51:43
75-79
Terry Connell 75 Youth Villages 4-13 1:45:43 Male Neil Hall 75 RRS #1 10-05-2014 1:30:46.53
Barbara Colton 75 RRS #2 10-20 2:30:28.59 Female Jane Cox 76 Youth Villages 4-12-2014 2:04:51
80+
Male Gerald Holbrook 81 RRS #1 10-07-2012 1:54:56
Jane Cox 81 RRS #1 10-06 2:57:33.33 Female Jane Cox 81 RRS #1 10-06-2019 2:57:33.33
Wheelchair
Male
Female
Best of 2019 : 10 Miles
2019: January 1 - December 31
All-Time: January 1, 2002 - December 31, 2019 (blue=2019)
2019 Male Overall
Runner Race Time
Christopher Rayder, 20 Youth Villages, 4-13 53:16
All-Time Male Overall
Runner Race Time
Christopher Rayder, 20 Youth Villages, 4-13-2019 53:16
2019 Female Overall
Runner Race Time
Kerri Lyons, 31 RRS #2, 10-20 1:04:45.31
All-Time Female Overall
Runner Race Time
Martina Rodriguez Sala, 22 RRS #2, 10-22-2017 1:03:18.82
2019 Male Master
Runner Race Time
Eric Butze, 48 RRS #2, 10-20 1:01:16.08
All-Time Male Master
Runner Race Time
Scott McNeil, 44 RRS #1, 10-05-2014 56:36.26
2019 Female Master
Runner Race Time
Nicole Pell, 40 RRS #2, 10-20 1:12:14.19
All-Time Female Master
Runner Race Time
Kris Huff, 43 RRS #2, 10-21-2007 1:08:39
2019 Male Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Romadel Delasalas, 50 RRS #2, 10-20 1:06:24.24
All-Time Male Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Bill Ramey, 50 RRS #2, 10-24-2004 1:02:13
2019 Female Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Jennifer Turner, 55 RRS #2, 10-20 1:18:38.23
All-Time Female Grand Master
Runner Race Time
Brenda Walton, 50 RRS #2, 10-19-2008 1:12:59
2019 Male Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Kevin Jenkins, 62 RRS #1, 10-06 1:11:34.74
All-Time Male Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Walt Rider, 60 Youth Villages, 4-20-2013 1:08:43
2019 Female Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Jody Fisher, 63 RRS #2, 10-20 1:36:20.39
All-Time Female Senior Master
Runner Race Time
Jody Fisher, 60 Youth Villages, 4-01-2017 1:26:49
2019 Male 10-14
Runner Race Time
Russell Wolfe, 14 RRS #2, 10-20 1:17:03.43
All-Time Male 10-14
Runner Race Time
Devon Cline, 14 RRS #1, 10-04-2015 1:07:57.05
2019 Female 10-14
Runner Race Time
All-Time Female 10-14
Runner Race Time
Alexandra Trigg, 12 Youth Villages, 4-21-2018 1:12:48
2019 Male 15-19
Runner Race Time
Jon Dixon, 15 RRS #1, 10-06 1:14:05.55
All-Time Male 15-19
Runner Race Time
Christopher Rayder, 19 RRS #2, 10-21-2018 54:24.86
2019 Female 15-19
Runner Race Time
Zoe Wolfe, 17 RRS #2, 10-20 1:35:21.10
All-Time Female 15-19
Runner Race Time
Olivia Ritter, 19 RRS #2, 10-19-2014 1:21:41.73
2019 Male 20-24
Runner Race Time
Christopher Rayder, 20 RRS #1, 10-06 55:38.59
All-Time Male 20-24
Runner Race Time
Ben Knoernschild, 23 RRS #2, 10-22-2006 54:52
2019 Female 20-24
Runner Race Time
Michaela Lewis, 23 RRS #2, 10-20 1:12:52.52
All-Time Female 20-24
Runner Race Time
Kacey Nobert, 23 RRS #2, 10-23-2016 1:04:44.91
2019 Male 25-29
Runner Race Time
Jordan Norton, 28 RRS #1, 10-06 1:05:03.37
All-Time Male 25-29
Runner Race Time
Ben Knoernschild, 26 RRS #1, 10-11-2009 54:40
2019 Female 25-29
Runner Race Time
Emma Love, 26 RRS #2, 10-20 1:07:33.32
All-Time Female 25-29
Runner Race Time
Lydia Gibson, 25 RRS #1, 10-09-2005 1:04:57
2019 Male 30-34
Runner Race Time
Benoit Briard, 33 RRS #2, 10-20 1:01:57.71
All-Time Male 30-34
Runner Race Time
Cameron Thomas, 31 RRS #2, 10-20-2013 56:15
2019 Female 30-34
Runner Race Time
Caroline Giovannetti, 31 Youth Villages, 4-13 1:14:44
All-Time Female 30-34
Runner Race Time
Kerri Lyons, 31 RRS #2, 10-20-2019 1:04:45.31
2019 Male 35-39
Runner Race Time
Justin Jones, 37 RRS #2, 10-20 1:01:24.12
All-Time Male 35-39
Runner Race Time
Jonas Holdeman, 38 RRS #2, 10-26-2003 56:58
2019 Female 35-39
Runner Race Time
Amber Signaigo, 38 RRS #2, 10-20 1:08:43.91
All-Time Female 35-39
Runner Race Time
Caroline Blatti, 35 RRS #2, 10-25-2009 1:06:42
2019 Male 40-44
Runner Race Time
Nathan Berry, 42 RRS #1, 10-06 1:03:38.59
All-Time Male 40-44
Runner Race Time
Scott McNeil, 42 RRS #1, 10-07-2012 56:47
2019 Female 40-44
Runner Race Time
Lauren Taylor, 41 RRS #2, 10-20 1:18:52.49
All-Time Female 40-44
Runner Race Time
Lesley Brainard, 40 RRS #1, 10-10-2010 1:09:25
2019 Male 45-49
Runner Race Time
James Murphy, 45 RRS #2, 10-20 1:02:30.18
All-Time Male 45-49
Runner Race Time
Scott McNeil, 45 RRS #1, 10-04-2015 57:55.66
2019 Female 45-49
Runner Race Time
Amy Stookey, 46 RRS #1, 10-06 1:16:25.44
All-Time Female 45-49
Runner Race Time
Kris Huff, 48 RRS #1, 10-07-2012 1:09:12
2019 Male 50-54
Runner Race Time
Doug Nobert, 54 RRS #1, 10-06 1:10:15.77
All-Time Male 50-54
Runner Race Time
Frank Buscher, 51 RRS #1, 10-10-2010 1:04:44
2019 Female 50-54
Runner Race Time
Sarah Harris, 54 RRS #1, 10-06 1:23:44.61
All-Time Female 50-54
Runner Race Time
Lisa Pollock, 50 RRS #2, 10-23-2011 1:14:58
2019 Male 55-59
Runner Race Time
Philip Brewer, 59 RRS #2, 10-20 1:16:06.86
All-Time Male 55-59
Runner Race Time
David Topham, 55 RRS #2, 10-21-2018 1:04:35.63
2019 Female 55-59
Runner Race Time
Lisa Burnett, 58 RRS #2, 10-20 1:19:16.08
All-Time Female 55-59
Runner Race Time
Jennifer Turner, 55 RRS #2, 10-20-2019 1:18:38.23
2019 Male 60-64
Runner Race Time
Steve Scott, 64 RRS #1, 10-06 1:16:03.25
All-Time Male 60-64
Runner Race Time
Terry Connell, 61 RRS #1, 10-09-2005 1:09:30
2019 Female 60-64
Runner Race Time
Susan Ogg, 61 RRS #2, 10-20 1:37:09.57
All-Time Female 60-64
Runner Race Time
Jody Fisher, 60 RRS #1, 10-09-2016 1:29:23.61
2019 Male 65-69
Runner Race Time
Jeff Subick, 66 RRS #2, 10-20 1:25:50.79
All-Time Male 65-69
Runner Race Time
Terry Connell, 65 RRS #2, 10-25-2009 1:16:09
2019 Female 65-69
Runner Race Time
Rachel Ragan, 65 RRS #2, 10-20 1:39:03.40
All-Time Female 65-69
Runner Race Time
Judy Thomas, 67 Shelby Farms Park, 11-10-2018 1:37:48.69
2019 Male 70-74
Runner Race Time
David Giacopassi, 72 RRS #2, 10-20 1:43:40.00
All-Time Male 70-74
Runner Race Time
Neil Hall, 70 RRS #1, 10-11-2009 1:21:30
2019 Female 70-74
Runner Race Time
Gwendolyn Campbell, 70 RRS #2, 10-20 2:02:57.52
All-Time Female 70-74
Runner Race Time
Jane Cox, 71 RRS #2, 10-25-2009 1:51:43
2019 Male 75-79
Runner Race Time
Terry Connell, 75 Youth Villages, 4-13 1:45:43
All-Time Male 75-79
Runner Race Time
Neil Hall, 75 RRS #1, 10-05-2014 1:30:46.53
2019 Female 75-79
Runner Race Time
Barbara Colton, 75 RRS #2, 10-20 2:30:28.59
All-Time Female 75-79
Runner Race Time
Jane Cox, 76 Youth Villages, 4-12-2014 2:04:51
2019 Male 80+
Runner Race Time
All-Time Male 80+
Runner Race Time
Gerald Holbrook, 81 RRS #1, 10-07-2012 1:54:56
2019 Female 80+
Runner Race Time
Jane Cox, 81 RRS #1, 10-06 2:57:33.33
All-Time Female 80+
Runner Race Time
Jane Cox, 81 RRS #1, 10-06-2019 2:57:33.33
2019 Male Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
All-Time Male Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
2019 Female Wheelchair
Runner Race Time
All-Time Female Wheelchair
Runner Race Time


If you see any discrepancies or errors in these records, please contact terry.connell@gmail.com.